High School Students College Commitments

Division 1

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
GRANT LAMAN ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SWEETLAX FL FL Midfield AIR FORCE ACADEMY
DANTE ORLANDO VALOR CHRISTIAN 212 SELECT CO A/M AIR FORCE FALCONS
RYAN MCGUINNESS RED LAND LOONEYS PA A AIR FORCE FALCONS
CHAD TERESKY PINKERTON ACADEMY NH TOMAHAWKS NH A AIR FORCE FALCONS
JAMES CHASTAIN AVON GROVE RISING SONS, NXT PA D AIR FORCE FALCONS
ROSS BURGMASTER AUBURN SWEETLAX NY D ALBANY GREAT DANES
TIM JOHNSON ALLEX UPSTATE LC, IRON HORSE TX D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
PATRICK DUNLEAVY ST. MARY'S ANNOPOLIS HAWKS MD M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
JACK RIGLEY BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S WEST COAST STARZ, TRUE MN MN D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
CALEB HAMMETT HANOVER LAXACHUSETTS MA F/O ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
PORTER LEWIS ST. CHRISTOPHER'S MADLAX VA A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
JAKE NASO SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER LEGACY NY FO/M BOSTON U. TERRIERS
ZANDER STAPLETON PORT WASHINGTON FLG NY M BOSTON U. TERRIERS
GRIFFIN SCHUTZ TRUMBULL TEAM CT CT A BOSTON U. TERRIERS
TEAGAN BULTMAN POWAY WEST COAST STARZ CA Midfield BROWN BEARS
ERIC RAGUIN ACTON-BOXBOROUGH FIGHTING CLAMS MA A BROWN BEARS
NATHAN LALIBERTE PINKERTON ACADEMY NH TOMAHAWKS NH FOGO BRYANT BULLDOGS
ALEX MOYNIHAN COLD SPRING HARBOR LI EXPRESS NY A/M CORNELL BIG RED
JACK FOLLOWS HILL ACADEMY HARDCOR ONT D CORNELL BIG RED
ZACH DELANEY ONONDAGA ORANGE CRUSH NY M CORNELL BIG RED
CHRISTIAN EVANS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA LSM/D DENVER PIONEERS
LOGAN WEDDER CULVER TRUE MICHIGAN, JUICED CHERRIES, EDGE IN M/FO DENVER PIONEERS
SETH DEVON CULVE SWEETLAX IN D DENVER PIONEERS
DREW ELDER IMG ACADEMY TEAM CAROLINA, CRABS FL M/FO HOFSTRA PRIDE
JOSEPH JUENGERKES ISLIP LEGACY NY M HOFSTRA PRIDE
ANTHONY CAROLL EAST ISLIP LEGACY NY LSM/D HOFSTRA PRIDE
HUDSON BOHN BISHOP MOORE SWEETLAX FL FL F/O HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
CHASE LADRIDO BISHOP'S RC, WEST COAST STARZ CA M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BLAKE BROOKES BELMONT HILL LAXACHUSETTS MA D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
KADEN BROTHERS ST. EDWARD'S SWEETLAX FL FL D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BRETT MARTIN HALF HOLLOW HILLS EAST TEAM 91 CRUSH NY M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
SCOTT SMITH CONESTOGA RISING SONS PA D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
MARCELO ARTEAGA GULLIVER PREP SWEETLAX FL FL M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JONATHAN PESHKO ST. MICHAEL'S EDGE ONT M/FO JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
CONNOR COOK SETON HALL PREP LEADGING EDGE NJ G JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
CASEY MCDERMOTT BRIGHTON SWEETLAX NY A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JACKSON RAPOSO ST. MICHAEL'S EDGE ONT M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
DYLAN BAUER PARK CITY WEST COAST STARZ UT A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
ISAAC TALLINO NATICK LAXACHUSETTS MA M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
RYAN EVANS BOYS' LATIN FCA MARYLAND MD M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
GABE GOFORTH BISHOP SHANAHAN FREEDOM PA M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
ERIC MALEVER WOODWARD ACADEMY THUNDER GA A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
ALEXANDER WICKS ST. MARY'S ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
SEAN CAMERON BISHOP GUERTIN NH TOMAHAWKS NH M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
MICHAEL O'CONNELL CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
PAYTON GIBERSON BOYS' LATIN 91 MARYLAND MD F/O MARYLAND TERRAPINS
PATRICIA BOEHM ST. IGNATIUS (CLEVELAND) WEST COAST STARZ OH Attack/Midfield MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
JUSTIN BROWN HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST TEAM 91 NY M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
RORY JONES CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
FRANKIE HAPNEY ST. PAUL'S FCA MARYLAND MD LSM/D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
BEN HULL KENNESAW MOUNTAIN 3D GEORGIA, LB3 GA A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
PATRICK O'HARA CULVER JUICED CHERRIES IN M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
MICHAEL BOEHM ST. IGNATIUS WEST COAST STARZ OH A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
RYAN ESSENSA ST. MICHAEL'S EDGE ONT M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
TREVOR KESSEL SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER TEAM 91 NY D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES 
JAMES BALL CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY M/FO NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
NICK LICALZI SOUTH SIDE TEAM 91 CRUSH NY LSM/D NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANE SWANSON MCDONOGH BALTIMORE CRABS MD M/FO NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GIOVANI PROCACCINI MCDONOGH ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD M/FO NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GABE CRAVEN PEDDIE BUILDING BLOCKS LACROSSE NJ G NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GAVIN GREGOREK SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER TEAM 91 NY M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DYLAN HESS PONTE VEDRA FLORIDA CRUSH FL M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANIEL KELLY CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD A NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
GABLE BRAUN MCDONOGH LOONEY'S MD F/O NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
COLE HERBERT CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
XAVIER ARLINE SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER TEAM 91 CRUSH NY A NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
JACK WITHERSPOON GILMAN BALTIMORE CRABS MD D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
BLAKE GABLE BOYS' LATIN LOONEY'S MD D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MICHAEL LIZZIO ST. ANDREW'S LOONEY'S FL M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MAX COONEY GEORGETOWN PREP BALTIMORE CRABS MA D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
LUCA ANTONGIOVANNI COQUITLAM COQUITLAM ADANACS BC A NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
FULTON BAYMEN LOVETT LB3 THUNDER GA Attack NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
BRENDAN GRIMES BOYS' LATIN LOONEY'S MD A OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
MITCHELL SANDBERG SEAQUAM DELTA ISLANDERS, TEAM BC BC A OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
LOGAN TUCKER BRUNSWICK SWEETLAX CT M/FO OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JOEY PEZZIMENTI VICTOR SWEETLAX NY A OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
DIEGO ZIMMERMAN THE WOODLANDS PG '20 TX LSM/D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
COLIN MATTHEWS CULVER EDGE IN M/FO OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
BEN WAYER ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNES BLACKWOLF VA LSM OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
CHRIS ARCERI SMITHTOWN EAST TEAM 91 NY Midfield/FO PENN QUAKERS
CHAMP DOYLE MALVERN PREP RISING SONS PA Attack/Midfield PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
BRENNAN O'NEIL ST. ATHONY'S TEAM 91 CRUSH NY A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
BRODY FIRESTEIN BRUNSWICK PRIME TIME CT M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
COLIN REILLY WEST ISLIP LEGACY NY M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
CADE SZOSTEK MALVERN PREP RISING SONS, NXT PA M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
ROBERT MCGEE ST. ATHONY'S LEGACY NY M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
JAKE MORIN GARNET VALLEY FREEDOM PA A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
BUDDY PELISH PENFIELD SWEETLAX NY D PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
MIKEY PRESTIPINO CONESTOGA RISING SONS, NXT PA D PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
JACKSON BONITZ MCDONOGH CRABS MD D PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS 
COLIN FREER WESTFIELD LEADING EDGE NJ D PRINCETON TIGERS
KOBY GINDER HORACE MANN TEAM 91 CRUSH NY FO/LSM PRINCETON TIGERS
RICKY AMORIM PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH DUKE'S LC PA LSM/D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
HUNTER BINNEY LA COSTA CANYON WEST COAST STARZ, 212 SELECT CA G QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
HUNTER BINNEY LA COSTA CANYON WEST COAST STARZ CA Goalie QUNNIPIAC BOBCATS
KYLE STEPHENSON VOORHESS LEADING EDGE NJ M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK AIMONE HUNTERDON CENTRAL LEADING EDGE NJ A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
KYLE TIETJEN PHILLIPSBURG BUILDING BLOCKS LACROSSE NJ D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
MASON RICKENS ST. FRANCIS DESALES RESOLUTE OH M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
MORGAN O'REILLY ST. ANTHONY'S LI EXPRESS NY M SACRED HEART PIONEERS
ZACH FRANK HOPKINTON TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack/Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
CARTER PARLETTE HAGERTY SWEETLAX FL FL M SYRACUSE ORANGE
CAMDEN HAY VICTOR SWEETLAX NY A SYRACUSE ORANGE
RUSSELL MAHER MT. SINAI LI EXPRESS NY A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE
MARSHALL MCGUIRE LAKE OSWEGO WEST COAST STARZ, RHINO OR M SYRACUSE ORANGE
DREW SNYDER IMG ACADEMY ECHELON, ROAD WARRIORS, LEGACY FL A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE

Division 2

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
CAM GERMAIN VICTOR 3D TRISTATE NY LSM/Defense MERRIMACK COLLEGE

Division 3

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
TUCKER SPENCER PINGREE TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack SALISBURY COLLEGE